1946-07-28 Cracovia - Korona Kraków 8:1

Z WikiPasy.pl - Encyklopedia KS Cracovia
Skocz do: nawigacja, szukaj

Herb_Cracovia


pilka_ico
krakowska Klasa A grupa II , 10 kolejka
niedziela, 28 lipca 1946

Cracovia - Korona Kraków

8
:
1

(6:0)



Herb_Korona Kraków


Skład:
Rybicki
Domański
Gędłek
Jabłoński I
Parpan
Mazur
Kopacz
Różankowski I
Różankowski II
Szeliga
Kleczka

Sędzia: Zdybalski

bramki Bramki
Kleczka (7')
Różankowski II (23')
Różankowski II
Różankowski I
Szeliga
Różankowski II

Różankowski II
Szeliga
1:0
2:0
3:0
4:0
5:0
6:0
6:1
7:1
8:1






Grabiec
Skład:
K. Jurowicz
Syrek
Golec
Cygal
Rusin
Pawlik
Mamoń II
Mamoń I
Słomka
Szwancyber
Grabiec




Mecze sezonu 1946

Cracovia_herb 1946 Trening Noworoczny  Lechia 06 Mysłowice 1946-02-24 Lechia 06 Mysłowice - Cracovia 3:0  Legia Kraków 1946-03-03 Cracovia - Legia Kraków 2:1  Krowodrza Kraków 1946-03-10 Cracovia - Krowodrza Kraków 7:0  Lechia 06 Mysłowice 1946-03-17 Cracovia - Lechia 06 Mysłowice 4:1  Wisła Kraków 1946-03-24 Wisła Kraków - Cracovia 3:1  Bieżanowianka Kraków 1946-03-31 Bieżanowianka Bieżanów - Cracovia 1:2  Prokocim Kraków 1946-04-14 Cracovia - Prokocim Kraków 7:1  SK Kladno 1946-04-21 Cracovia - SK Kladno 2:2  Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1946-04-28 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Cracovia 1:2  Wisła Kraków 1946-05-03 Cracovia - Wisła Kraków 1:0  Korona Kraków 1946-05-05 Korona Kraków - Cracovia 1:3  Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie 1946-05-12 Cracovia - Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie 2:2  Zwierzyniecki Kraków 1946-05-16 Cracovia - Zwierzyniecki Kraków 0:2  Armatura Kraków 1946-05-19 Łagiewianka Kraków - Cracovia 5:0  Warta Poznań 1946-05-25 Cracovia - Warta Poznań 1:1  Garbarnia Kraków 1946-05-26 Cracovia - Garbarnia Kraków 1:1  Polonia Bytom 1946-06-01 Cracovia - Polonia Bytom 3:1  AKS Chorzów 1946-06-02 Cracovia - AKS Chorzów 5:1  IFK Norrköping 1946-06-08 Cracovia - IFK Norrköping 1:1  Bieżanowianka Kraków 1946-06-13 Cracovia - Bieżanowianka Bieżanów 4:0  Brytyjska Armia Renu 1946-06-18 Wisła/Cracovia - Brytyjska Armia Renu 2:2  Ligocianka Katowice 1946-06-20 Cracovia - Ligocianka Katowice 4:2  Partizan Belgrad 1946-06-23 Cracovia - Partizan Belgrad 3:4  Prokocim Kraków 1946-06-27 Prokocim Kraków - Cracovia 1:5  Partizan Belgrad 1946-06-29 Cracovia - Partizan Belgrad 1:5  Bata Zlin 1946-07-05 Bata Zlin - Cracovia 5:1  FC Nitra 1946-07-06 AC Nitra - Cracovia 0:1  Slovan Bratysława 1946-07-07 ŠK Bratislava - Cracovia 0:3  Slovan Bratysława 1946-07-10 ŠK Bratislava - Cracovia 5:0  ŠK Piešťany 1946-07-12 ŠK Piešťany - Cracovia 2:1  MFK Ružomberok 1946-07-14 ŠK Ružomberok - Cracovia 1:1  Armatura Kraków 1946-07-24 Cracovia - Łagiewianka Kraków 6:0  Korona Kraków 1946-07-28 Cracovia - Korona Kraków 8:1  Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1946-08-04 Cracovia - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 17:0  Slovan Bratysława 1946-08-10 Cracovia - ŠK Bratislava 2:6  Zwierzyniecki Kraków 1946-08-18 Zwierzyniecki Kraków - Cracovia 0:3  Garbarnia Kraków 1946-08-25 Cracovia - Garbarnia Kraków 1:0  Wisła Kraków 1946-09-01 Cracovia - Wisła Kraków 1:1  Garbarnia Kraków 1946-09-08 Garbarnia Kraków - Cracovia 1:0  Wisła Kraków 1946-09-12 Wisła Kraków - Cracovia 0:1  Wisła Kraków 1946-09-15 Wisła Kraków - Cracovia 4:1  Bocheński Bochnia 1946-09-22 Bocheński Bochnia - Cracovia 2:2  Ruch Chorzów 1946-09-26 Cracovia - Ruch Chorzów 2:2  Garbarnia Kraków 1946-10-06 Cracovia - Garbarnia Kraków 1:1  Wieczysta Kraków 1946-10-06 Cracovia - Wieczysta Kraków 3:2  ZZK Łódź 1946-10-12 ZZK Łódź - Cracovia 2:4  ZZK Łódź 1946-10-13 Cracovia - ZZK Łódź 4:2  Armatura Kraków 1946-10-13 Łagiewianka Kraków - Cracovia 2:1 (przerwany)  Tęcza Kielce 1946-10-20 Cracovia - Tęcza Kielce 1:1  Polonia Bytom 1946-10-29 Polonia Bytom - Cracovia 2:0  Honvéd Budapeszt 1946-11-10 Cracovia - Kispesti Budapeszt 1:2  Honvéd Budapeszt 1946-11-12 Wisła/Cracovia - Kispesti Budapeszt 2:0  Armatura Kraków 1946-11-17 Łagiewianka Kraków - Cracovia 0:3  Wisła Kraków 1946-11-24 Wisła Kraków - Cracovia 1:0  Korona Kraków 1946-12-01 Cracovia - Korona Kraków 5:0  Dąbski Kraków 1946-12-08 Cracovia - Dąbski Kraków 2:1